>: Shruti hassan Figure Size


Shruti Hassan Body Measurement

Shruti Hassan Rocks on Verve Magazine1
Real Name: Shruti Rajalakshmi Haasan
Date of Birth: 28 Jan, 1986
Measurements: 34 – 24 – 36
Breast : 34 inch
Waist : 24 inch
Hip : 36 inch
Height : 5 feet 8 inch OR 177 cm
Weight : 48kg(approx.)